31. August 2003

 

MOSCOW ST PETERSBURG YEKATERINBURG NOVOSIBIRSK KRASNOYARSK SEVEROBAIKALSK LAKE BAIKAL SEVEROMUYSK BYPASS (BAM'GOLDEN SPIKE) LEPRIO LAKE & NOVAYA CHARA TYNDA TUNGALA NOVY URGAL KOMSOMOLSK NA AMURE VLADIVOSTOK  12.September 2003

 

Routenplan

use Links above for  Pictures of corresponding Place
31. August,Sonntag      km 331 Moskow Leningradskaya Tver (Kalinin
Bologoye Moskovskoye
1. September, Montag  km 319 St. Petersburg Moskovski
2. September, Dienstag  

 

km 453

 

St. Petersburg  Moskovski Volkhovstroy 1,Tikhvin,Pikalevo 11,Yefimoskaya,Poborovye
Zaborye, Verkhenevolski, Uyta. Kaduy, Suda
3. September, Mittwoch

 

 

km 1167

 

 

Koshta

 

 

Cherepovets 1, Sheksna, Chevsara,Kipelovo, Vologda 1, Vokhtoga,Buy,Galich,Antropovo,Nikolo Poloma,Neya, Manturovo,
Sharya, Yakshanga, Ponazyrevo, Gostovsaya, Shabalino, Svecha
Koteinich 1 Kirov, Zuyevka, Falenki,Yar, Glazov, Balenzino
Cheptsa, Kes, Vereshchagino, Mendeleyevo
4. September,Donnerstag

 

km  797

 

Perm 11

 

Kungur, Shamary, Shalya, Kuzino, Pervouralsk, 
Yekaterinburg
Tyumen
5. September, Freitag km 1458 Ishim Nazyvayevskaya, Omsk, Barbinsk, Novosibirsk Glavny,Taiga
6. September, Samstag

 

 

km 1289

 

 

Anzherskaya

 

 

Mariinsk,Tyazhin,Tisul,Itat,Bogotol, Achinsk1,Kozulka
Krasnoyarsk, Zlobino, Uyar,Zaozernaya,Kansk Yeniseiski Ilanskaya,Ingashskaya,Reshoty,Yurty,Tayshet,Novochunka
Sosnovye Rodniki, Chuna, Vikhorevka,Anzebi, Padunskiye Porogi,
Gidorostroitel
7.September,Sonntag

 

 

km 721

 

 

Zyaba

 

 

Pashenny,Kezhemskaya,Rechushka,Vidim,Sredbeilimskaya
Korshunikha Angarskaya,Khrebtovaya, Ruchey, Yantal,Lena, Lena Vostochnaya,Zvezdnaya, Niya, Nebel, Kirenga, Ulkan, Kunerma, Severobaikals
8. September, Montag

 

km 728

 

Severobaikalsk

 

Nizhneangarsk, Kichera, Angoya, Novy Uoyan,Kyukhelbekerskaya, Angarkan, Severomuysk, Taksimo, Kuanda, Leprindo,Novaya Chara, Ikabaya
9. Septermber, Dienstag

 

km 847

 

Khani

 

Olekma,Yuktali,Chilchi,Lopcha,Larba,Khorogochi,Kuvytka,Tynda
Bestuzhevo,Marevaya,Dipkun, Tutaul,
Verkhnezeysk 
10. September, Mittwoch

 

km 922

 

Verkhnezeysk

 

Ogoron, Tungala,Fevralsk,Isa,Etirken,Alonka,Novy Urgal, Urgal 1,Soloni,Dusse-Alin,Suluk,Gerbi,Dzhamku,Eanga,Amgun
Postyshevo
11. Septermber,Donnerstag km 720 Komsomolsk-na-Amure Selgon,Volochayevka 11, Dezhnevka, Khabatovsk, Vyazemskaya
12. Septermber, Freitag
km 637
Bikin
Guberovo, Dalnerechensk 1,Ruzhino,Spassk Dalniy,Sibirtsevo,Ussuriysk,Ugolnaya, Vladivostok
km 10465